login
.:Risultati
«Torna a gironi

Girone C - 2° Categoria
Giornata 1 - 18/09/2011
Bacigalupo-Vigor Spoleto
1 - 1
Castelnuovo-N.Fulginium
0 - 2
Ce.Cu.Ri.S.-Borgo Trevi
2 - 4
Costano-Tordandrea
1 - 0
Grifo Cannara-S.Eraclio
2 - 2
Trevana-M 8
1 - 0
V.Valtopina-Superga '48
4 - 2
Vis Foligno-Athala Foligno
1 - 2
Giornata 16 - 08/01/2012
Athala Foligno-Vis Foligno
Borgo Trevi-Ce.Cu.Ri.S.
M 8-Trevana
N.Fulginium-Castelnuovo
S.Eraclio-Grifo Cannara
Superga '48-V.Valtopina
Tordandrea-Costano
Vigor Spoleto-Bacigalupo
Giornata 2 - 25/09/2011
Athala Foligno-Grifo Cannara
0 - 0
Borgo Trevi-Costano
3 - 1
M 8-V.Valtopina
2 - 1
N.Fulginium-Trevana
0 - 1
S.Eraclio-Castelnuovo
0 - 1
Superga '48-Bacigalupo
1 - 1
Tordandrea-Vis Foligno
0 - 2
Vigor Spoleto-Ce.Cu.Ri.S.
3 - 0
Giornata 17 - 15/01/2012
Bacigalupo-Superga '48
Castelnuovo-S.Eraclio
Ce.Cu.Ri.S.-Vigor Spoleto
Costano-Borgo Trevi
Grifo Cannara-Athala Foligno
Trevana-N.Fulginium
V.Valtopina-M 8
Vis Foligno-Tordandrea
Giornata 3 - 02/10/2011
Bacigalupo-Tordandrea
0 - 1
Castelnuovo-Superga '48
3 - 1
Ce.Cu.Ri.S.-Vis Foligno
2 - 2
Costano-Athala Foligno
3 - 3
Grifo Cannara-M 8
1 - 1
S.Eraclio-N.Fulginium
1 - 2
Trevana-Vigor Spoleto
4 - 0
V.Valtopina-Borgo Trevi
3 - 0
Giornata 18 - 22/01/2012
Athala Foligno-Costano
Borgo Trevi-V.Valtopina
M 8-Grifo Cannara
N.Fulginium-S.Eraclio
Superga '48-Castelnuovo
Tordandrea-Bacigalupo
Vigor Spoleto-Trevana
Vis Foligno-Ce.Cu.Ri.S.
Giornata 4 - 09/10/2011
Athala Foligno-S.Eraclio
1 - 1
Borgo Trevi-Bacigalupo
3 - 1
M 8-Castelnuovo
1 - 0
N.Fulginium-Grifo Cannara
3 - 2
Superga '48-Trevana
0 - 1
Tordandrea-Ce.Cu.Ri.S.
2 - 5
Vigor Spoleto-V.Valtopina
5 - 1
Vis Foligno-Costano
0 - 1
Giornata 19 - 29/01/2012
Bacigalupo-Borgo Trevi
Castelnuovo-M 8
Ce.Cu.Ri.S.-Tordandrea
Costano-Vis Foligno
Grifo Cannara-N.Fulginium
S.Eraclio-Athala Foligno
Trevana-Superga '48
V.Valtopina-Vigor Spoleto
Giornata 5 - 16/10/2011
Bacigalupo-Costano
2 - 2
Castelnuovo-Borgo Trevi
2 - 1
Ce.Cu.Ri.S.-Athala Foligno
2 - 1
Grifo Cannara-Vigor Spoleto
1 - 1
N.Fulginium-M 8
2 - 1
S.Eraclio-Superga '48
3 - 0
Trevana-Tordandrea
1 - 0
V.Valtopina-Vis Foligno
0 - 0
Giornata 20 - 05/02/2012
Athala Foligno-Ce.Cu.Ri.S.
Borgo Trevi-Castelnuovo
Costano-Bacigalupo
M 8-N.Fulginium
Superga '48-S.Eraclio
Tordandrea-Trevana
Vigor Spoleto-Grifo Cannara
Vis Foligno-V.Valtopina
Giornata 6 - 23/10/2011
Athala Foligno-N.Fulginium
3 - 2
Borgo Trevi-Trevana
0 - 0
Costano-Ce.Cu.Ri.S.
2 - 1
M 8-S.Eraclio
0 - 0
Superga '48-Grifo Cannara
1 - 1
Tordandrea-V.Valtopina
4 - 1
Vigor Spoleto-Castelnuovo
2 - 1
Vis Foligno-Bacigalupo
1 - 1
Giornata 21 - 12/02/2012
Bacigalupo-Vis Foligno
Castelnuovo-Vigor Spoleto
Ce.Cu.Ri.S.-Costano
Grifo Cannara-Superga '48
N.Fulginium-Athala Foligno
S.Eraclio-M 8
Trevana-Borgo Trevi
V.Valtopina-Tordandrea
Giornata 7 - 30/10/2011
Bacigalupo-Athala Foligno
Castelnuovo-Vis Foligno
Grifo Cannara-Tordandrea
M 8-Superga '48
N.Fulginium-Vigor Spoleto
S.Eraclio-Borgo Trevi
Trevana-Costano
V.Valtopina-Ce.Cu.Ri.S.
Giornata 22 - 19/02/2012
Athala Foligno-Bacigalupo
Borgo Trevi-S.Eraclio
Ce.Cu.Ri.S.-V.Valtopina
Costano-Trevana
Superga '48-M 8
Tordandrea-Grifo Cannara
Vigor Spoleto-N.Fulginium
Vis Foligno-Castelnuovo
Giornata 8 - 06/11/2011
Athala Foligno-M 8
Borgo Trevi-Grifo Cannara
Ce.Cu.Ri.S.-Bacigalupo
Costano-V.Valtopina
Superga '48-N.Fulginium
Tordandrea-Castelnuovo
Vigor Spoleto-S.Eraclio
Vis Foligno-Trevana
Giornata 23 - 26/02/2012
Bacigalupo-Ce.Cu.Ri.S.
Castelnuovo-Tordandrea
Grifo Cannara-Borgo Trevi
M 8-Athala Foligno
N.Fulginium-Superga '48
S.Eraclio-Vigor Spoleto
Trevana-Vis Foligno
V.Valtopina-Costano
Giornata 9 - 13/11/2011
Castelnuovo-Ce.Cu.Ri.S.
Grifo Cannara-Costano
M 8-Borgo Trevi
N.Fulginium-Tordandrea
S.Eraclio-Vis Foligno
Superga '48-Vigor Spoleto
Trevana-Bacigalupo
V.Valtopina-Athala Foligno
Giornata 24 - 04/03/2012
Athala Foligno-V.Valtopina
Bacigalupo-Trevana
Borgo Trevi-M 8
Ce.Cu.Ri.S.-Castelnuovo
Costano-Grifo Cannara
Tordandrea-N.Fulginium
Vigor Spoleto-Superga '48
Vis Foligno-S.Eraclio
Giornata 10 - 20/11/2011
Athala Foligno-Superga '48
Bacigalupo-V.Valtopina
Borgo Trevi-N.Fulginium
Ce.Cu.Ri.S.-Trevana
Costano-Castelnuovo
Tordandrea-S.Eraclio
Vigor Spoleto-M 8
Vis Foligno-Grifo Cannara
Giornata 25 - 11/03/2012
Castelnuovo-Costano
Grifo Cannara-Vis Foligno
M 8-Vigor Spoleto
N.Fulginium-Borgo Trevi
S.Eraclio-Tordandrea
Superga '48-Athala Foligno
Trevana-Ce.Cu.Ri.S.
V.Valtopina-Bacigalupo
Giornata 11 - 27/11/2011
Castelnuovo-V.Valtopina
Grifo Cannara-Bacigalupo
M 8-Vis Foligno
N.Fulginium-Costano
S.Eraclio-Ce.Cu.Ri.S.
Superga '48-Tordandrea
Trevana-Athala Foligno
Vigor Spoleto-Borgo Trevi
Giornata 26 - 18/03/2012
Athala Foligno-Trevana
Bacigalupo-Grifo Cannara
Borgo Trevi-Vigor Spoleto
Ce.Cu.Ri.S.-S.Eraclio
Costano-N.Fulginium
Tordandrea-Superga '48
V.Valtopina-Castelnuovo
Vis Foligno-M 8
Giornata 12 - 04/12/2011
Athala Foligno-Vigor Spoleto
Bacigalupo-Castelnuovo
Borgo Trevi-Superga '48
Ce.Cu.Ri.S.-Grifo Cannara
Costano-S.Eraclio
Tordandrea-M 8
V.Valtopina-Trevana
Vis Foligno-N.Fulginium
Giornata 27 - 25/03/2012
Castelnuovo-Bacigalupo
Grifo Cannara-Ce.Cu.Ri.S.
M 8-Tordandrea
N.Fulginium-Vis Foligno
S.Eraclio-Costano
Superga '48-Borgo Trevi
Trevana-V.Valtopina
Vigor Spoleto-Athala Foligno
Giornata 13 - 08/12/2011
Borgo Trevi-Athala Foligno
Castelnuovo-Trevana
Grifo Cannara-V.Valtopina
M 8-Costano
N.Fulginium-Ce.Cu.Ri.S.
S.Eraclio-Bacigalupo
Superga '48-Vis Foligno
Vigor Spoleto-Tordandrea
Giornata 28 - 01/04/2012
Athala Foligno-Borgo Trevi
Bacigalupo-S.Eraclio
Ce.Cu.Ri.S.-N.Fulginium
Costano-M 8
Tordandrea-Vigor Spoleto
Trevana-Castelnuovo
V.Valtopina-Grifo Cannara
Vis Foligno-Superga '48
Giornata 14 - 11/12/2011
Bacigalupo-M 8
Castelnuovo-Grifo Cannara
Ce.Cu.Ri.S.-Superga '48
Costano-Vigor Spoleto
Tordandrea-Athala Foligno
Trevana-S.Eraclio
V.Valtopina-N.Fulginium
Vis Foligno-Borgo Trevi
Giornata 29 - 15/04/2012
Athala Foligno-Tordandrea
Borgo Trevi-Vis Foligno
Grifo Cannara-Castelnuovo
M 8-Bacigalupo
N.Fulginium-V.Valtopina
S.Eraclio-Trevana
Superga '48-Ce.Cu.Ri.S.
Vigor Spoleto-Costano
Giornata 15 - 18/12/2011
Athala Foligno-Castelnuovo
Borgo Trevi-Tordandrea
Grifo Cannara-Trevana
M 8-Ce.Cu.Ri.S.
N.Fulginium-Bacigalupo
S.Eraclio-V.Valtopina
Superga '48-Costano
Vigor Spoleto-Vis Foligno
Giornata 30 - 22/04/2012
Bacigalupo-N.Fulginium
Castelnuovo-Athala Foligno
Ce.Cu.Ri.S.-M 8
Costano-Superga '48
Tordandrea-Borgo Trevi
Trevana-Grifo Cannara
V.Valtopina-S.Eraclio
Vis Foligno-Vigor Spoleto